Spectacular Saturday Qualifying Tracking

To Qualify:
One player on a team must have played 10 league nights in a NADO-Managed Remote League or in 10 Daily Remote Tournaments or a combination of NADO-Managed Remote League nights and Daily Remote Tournaments equal to 10 in the preceding quarter and BOTH players must have at least 96 NADO league games in the previous 12 months.

Leagues managed by NADO Franchisees are not qualifying leagues for the 10 remote league nights towards Spectacular Saturday - only NADO-Managed Remote Leagues.

NEXT TOURNAMENT: May 4, 2024 - 1 pm Central Time

Players with at least 10 NDRTs/league nights are highlighted and can register at the Registration Link on the Spectacular Saturday page if they have at least 96 games in the previous 12 months.

League nights must be scheduled and completed between and February 1 and April 30, 2024. Players that earned points during the February 3rd tournament qualifying period but did not play will have those points carry over to this qualifying period.

 

Current Qualifying League Nights & NDRTs as of February 18, 2024

List is updated weekly on Sundays (except holidays which will be updated the following business day). 

 

 Player Name  Franchisee  NDRTs  League Nights Previous Totals  Total 
 Aaron Pilcher  J & J Amusements 8 1   9
 Aaron Wallace  Diltz and Sons 1   3 4
 Adam Buford  Diltz and Sons 3     3
 Adam Burton  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Adam Fausey  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Adam Schindler  J & S Electronics     2 2
 Aidan Cromwell  TNC Amusement     1 1
 Alaina Jackson  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Alex Beyer  Encompass Vending 1   1 2
 Alex Hunter  Dartz Alpha     3 3
 Alex King  J & J Amusements 1     1
 Alicia Roen  Superior Vending 1   11 12
 Allison Cessna  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Alyssa Plummer  McDill Incorporated 1   1 2
 Amanda Kralis  Mid-South Amusement 1   1 2
 Amber Stewart  J & J Amusements   1 8 9
 Amie Tipsword  J & J Amusements 3   2 5
 Amy Borland  J & J Amusements   1 3 4
 Amy Matczak  Diltz and Sons 1     1
 Amy Miller  Shaffer Entertainment     2 2
 Andrea Jones  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Andrew Bennett  Pioneer Vending 1     1
 Andrew Lucas  City Amusement     1 1
 Andrew Scott  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Andrew Terry  Pioneer Vending 1     1
 Andy Pollock  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Andy Veres  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Anne Johnson  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Anthony Vanacker  Diltz and Sons     2 2
 Ariel deCastro  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Art Moore  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Ashlee Montgomery  J & J Amusements 1   10 11
 Ashlee Thompson  City Amusement 1   3 4
 Ashley Wargel  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Austin Batkiewicz  Diltz and Sons     3 3
 Austin Iverson  Superior Vending     8 8
 Austin Shough  Ohio Vending 1     1
 Barbara Whiteman  J & J Amusements 1   7 8
 Beckie Fulkerson  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Becky Bratcher  Diltz and Sons     4 4
 Becky Nejedlo  TNC Amusements     2 2
 Ben Beltz  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Ben Corbitt  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Ben Zeitz  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Benjamin Lambert  Encompass Vending 1   1 2
 Beth Vanhook  J & J Amusements     4 4
 Bill Wismeth  Racine Amusements     1 1
 Billy Garkey  J & J Amusements North     1 1
 Billy Townsley  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Bobbie Stevens  Pioneer Vending   2 5 7
 Bobby Drach  J & J Amusements 1   5 6
 Bonnie Penelton  J & J Amusements 1     1
 Brad Bergstedt  Pioneer Vending 1   9 10
 Brad Phillips  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Brad Wheeler  City Amusement     1 1
 Brad Wilson  Pioneer Vending 1     1
 Brandon Guthrie  City Amusement     1 1
 Brandon Weiss  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Brandy Lavender  City Amusement     1 1
 Breann Gaddis  J & J Amusements 1   6 7
 Brendan Lester  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Brent Marshall  City Amusement     1 1
 Brent Vanderzwaag  Diltz and Sons 1   1 2
 Brian Bach  Diltz and Sons     10 10
 Brian Demarb  J & J Amusements North 1   3 4
 Brian Dieter  J & J Amusements North 2   3 5
 Brian Partridge  J & J Amusements   2 24 26
 Brittany Wray  J & J Amusements North   1 7 8
 Brock Gerken  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Brock Tatum  Pioneer Vending 1   1 2
 Brooke Lanam  J & J Amusements   1 3 4
 Bruce Hale  City Amusement     13 13
 Bryan Peace  City Amusement     1 1
 Bryan Walker  J & J Amusements   2   2
 Bryce Gruler  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Bubba Groce  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Butch Murray  City Amusement     8 8
 Byron Butterfield  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Byron Johnson  Racine Amusements     2 2
 Caitlin Burroughs  Reid Sales Music   1   1
 Caleb Butler  Pioneer Vending 2   3 5
 Cammille Matthias  Diltz and Sons     4 4
 Carl Gibson  J & J Amusements   1 7 8
 Carl Laughlin  Darts Plus     1 1
 Carl Rapp  TNC Amusement     5 5
 Carrie Nielsen  J & J Enterprises     1 1
 Carrie Wesolowski  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Cathy Sutton  J & J Amusements     2 2
 Celeste King  J & J Amusements 2   7 9
 Charity Norman  J & J Amusements   2   2
 Cheryl Marsh  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Chip Ellwood  Shaffer Entertainment 1   1 2
 Chris Stoneberger  J & J Amusements   2 5 7
 Chris Vogler  J & S Electronics 1     1
 Christine Scheller  J & J Amusements 3   2 5
 Cody McGraw  City Amusement 2     2
 Colin Oneal  J & J Amusements 2   3 5
 Colton Martin  J & J Amusements 1   1 2
 Cory Dakin  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Cory Kuehne  J & J Amusements North     2 2
 Craig Cook  Diltz and Sons 1     1
 Curtis Willeford  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Dale Hirt  Wisconsin P & P Amusement      6 6
 Dale Murphy  Diltz and Sons     8 8
 Dale White  J & J Amusements     7 7
 Damian Silva  J & J Amusements 2 1 11 14
 Damon DeGrane  Diltz and Sons 1   1 2
 Dan Libertowski  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Dan Nussbaum  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Dan Peffers  Melody Music     2 2
 Dan Ruff  TNC Amusement     3 3
 Danny Saunders  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Dariean Carnine  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Darren Dockemeyer  J & J Amusements   2 3 5
 Darren Reynolds  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Darrin Auckland  TNC Amusement 4   15 19
 Daryl Hodgen  Diltz and Sons 2     2
 Dave Agosti  City Amusement     3 3
 Dave Entler  City Amusement     1 1
 Dave Lattire  Pioneer Vending     7 7
 Dave Stewart  Encompass Vending 2     2
 Dave Voss  J & J Amusements     1 1
 David Banks  J & J Amusements North     2 2
 David Bragg Jr  J & S Electronics     6 6
 David Brazil  Diltz and Sons     2 2
 David Hawkins  J & J Amusements 4   9 13
 David Millard  Midstate Amusement     2 2
 David Nicholson  Mid-South Amusement     3 3
 David Trapp  TNC Amusement     1 1
 Davontae Royster  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Deanna Derosier  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Debra Demers  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Dennis Crowder  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Dennis Crowder III  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Dennis Grimm  Superior Vending     1 1
 Diana Hirt  Wisconsin P & P Amusement     5 5
 Diane Garza  Diltz and Sons   2   2
 Dianna White  J & J Amusements   2 10 12
 Donald Hurt  City Amusement     1 1
 Doug Edwards  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Dustin Boardman  J & J Amusements North     1 1
 Dustin Hagemeier  Dartz Alpha     1 1
 Dustin Lukowski  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Dustin Underwood  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Dustin Ward  J & S Electronics 2   4 6
 Dwight Gosnell  Dartz Alpha     1 1
 Dylan Keep  J & J Amusements North     1 1
 Dylan Kuhns  J & J Amusements 3   2 5
 Edward Waller  Diltz and Sons 1     1
 Emily Porter  Shaffer Entertainment     2 2
 Eric Fowler  J & J Amusements 1   1 2
 Eric Lohman  J & J Amusements   1 7 8
 Eric Phillips  Racine Amusements     5 5
 Eric Willhoite  J & J Amusements   2 4 6
 Ernie Petrowsky  Racine Amusements     3 3
 Ethan Cox  J & J Amusements     2 2
 Ethel Boden  City Amusement     1 1
 Eugene Johnson  City Amusement 2   8 10
 Eugene Schmitt Jr  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Ezra Gandy  City Amusement     2 2
 Felix Rageth  Diltz and Sons     8 8
 Frank Karmol  Pioneer Vending 1   4 5
 Gardner McFadden Jr  Diltz and Sons 2   10 12
 Garrett Maholland  J & J Amusements     2 2
 Gavin Keane  McDill Incorporated     2 2
 George Spanos  Diltz and Sons 1     1
 Gerald Giudicessi  Upstate Darts     1 1
 Gina Majors  J & J Amusements     10 10
 Graham Robertson  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Greg Broeker  J & J Amusements   1 6 7
 Greg Krol  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Greg Quinn  Diltz and Sons     2 2
 Happy Jackson  Diltz and Sons     2 2
 Harrison Rusk  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Hayley Baylor  J & J Amusements 2     2
 Heath Coomes  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Heather Damp  Diltz and Sons   2 8 10
 Heather Hazlett  TNC Amusements     1 1
 Heidi Gibson  J & J Amusements   1   1
 Hunter Lanam  J & J Amusements   1 3 4
 Hunter Magill  TNC Amusement     2 2
 Jack Damron  Pioneer Vending     3 3
 Jack Marcum  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Jacy Berghorst  J & J Amusements     2 2
 Jada Campos  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Jalyn Ferguson  City Amusement     1 1
 James Jones  Diltz and Sons   1   1
 Jamie Carr  J & J Amusements 1   1 2
 Jamie Taucher  J & J Amusements 1 2   3
 Jamil Hannah  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Jaron Todd  Dartz Alpha     6 6
 Jason Cessna  Ohio Vending     1 1
 Jason Dekerr  Diltz and Sons 1   5 6
 Jason Downing  TNC Amusement     1 1
 Jason Kemble  Diltz and Sons     7 7
 Jason Lucha  Melody Music     2 2
 Jason Novak  J & J Amusements  7     7
 Jason Teran  J & J Amusements North 1   6 7
 Jason Tibbits  Superior Vending     7 7
 Jason Traxler   J & J Amusements 1     1
 Jay Browning  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Jeff Amundson  Shaffer Entertainment 1     1
 Jeff Helmer  Pioneer Vending     4 4
 Jeff Hoffer  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Jeff Lucas  City Amusement     1 1
 Jeff Muench  J & J Enterprises 1   4 5
 Jeff Ruby  Melody Music     3 3
 Jennifer Bergstedt  Pioneer Vending     5 5
 Jennifer Paiotti  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Jennifer Saunders  City Amusement     1 1
 Jeremy Bowles  City Amusement 2   8 10
 Jeremy Byrne  Racine Amusements     1 1
 Jeremy Davis  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Jeremy Francis  City Amusement   1 13 14
 Jeremy Joy  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Jeremy Klemke  Superior Vending     10 10
 Jeremy McIntire  Shaffer Entertainment     2 2
 Jeremy Neuhaus  J & J Amusements 1 1   2
 Jeremy Tressler  Upstate Darts     1 1
 Jerod Henry  J & J Amusements North 2     2
 Jess Lininger  TNC Amusement     1 1
 Jess Solomon  Diltz and Sons 4   2 6
 Jessica Keller  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Jim Brockert  J & J Enterprises     1 1
 Jim Campbell  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Jim Hunter  J & S Electronics     2 2
 Jim Lambert  J & J Amusements     2 2
 Jim Luck  J & J Amusements 1     1
 Jim Simpkins  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Jimmy Mangus  City Amusement 3   1 4
 Jimmy Morton   J & J Amusements North 2 2   4
 Jimmy Scott  Pioneer Vending     3 3
 Jimmy Tatum  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Jo Schultz  J & J Amusements     2 2
 Joanna Murphy  Diltz and Sons     2 2
 Joe Fiebiger  Superior Vending     2 2
 John Allen  J & J Amusements North     6 6
 John Davidson  J & J Amusements     1 1
 John Greenboam  Diltz and Sons     3 3
 John Hastings  J & J Amusements North     1 1
 John Hille  Melody Music     1 1
 Johnathan Peppers  Diltz and Sons 1     1
 Joleen Gilbertson  Superior Vending 1   11 12
 Jon Alcantara  J & J Amusements 3     3
 Jon Harvey  Pioneer Vending     5 5
 Jordan Glick  Diltz and Sons 2     2
 Jordan Woodruff  Pioneer Vending 1     1
 Joseph Bouwkamp  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Joseph Perez  Road King Vending     2 2
 Josh Horton  Diltz and Sons 1     1
 Josh Malchaski  Superior Vending     1 1
 Josh Oltmann  J & J Enterprises   1 7 8
 Josh Stoneberger  J & J Amusements   2 5 7
 Joshua Zimmerman  Shaffer Entertainment 3   7 10
 Joyce Cessna  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 JR Ritter  J & J Amusements     2 2
 Justin Carr  J & J Amusements 1     1
 Justin Lavender  City Amusement     7 7
 Justin Manibog  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Justin Parsons  Pioneer Vending 1     1
 Justin Sumner  McDill Incorporated 2     2
 Kara Traxler  J & J Amusements 1     1
 Karen King  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Karl Pohlman  Superior Vending   1 7 8
 Karli Murphy  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Katie Beason  J & J Amusements 2   5 7
 Katie Damore  J & J Amusements North   1 10 11
 Katie Stern  J & J Amusements   2 3 5
 Kayci Peter  J & J Amusements   2 9 11
 Keia Fogle  Diltz and Sons     2 2
 Keith Freeman Jr  J & J Amusements   2 3 5
 Keith McKinney  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Keith Nejedlo  TNC Amusements     1 1
 Keith White  Melody Music 1   2 3
 Kendra Neuhaus  J & J Amusements 1 1   2
 Kevin Budden  J & J Amusements North 3     3
 Kevin Christensen  J & J Amusements North     2 2
 Kevin Cochran  Pioneer Vending     3 3
 Kevin Crowder  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Kevin Gilmore  Dartz Alpha     1 1
 Kevin Petersen  Melody Music   2 4 6
 Kevin Summers  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Kody Carroll  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Kris Kraus  Pioneer Vending     5 5
 Kristin Greene  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Kurtis Witherby  J & J Amusements North     2 2
 Kyle Severance  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Kylie Oltmann  J & J Enterprises   1 7 8
 Kyree Washington  Reid Sales Music     1 1
 Landon Jividen  Mid-South Amusement     1 1
 Larry Ulrich  Diltz and Sons     3 3
 Latoya Rogers  Diltz and Sons 1     1
 Laura Martin  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Lauren Hall   Reid Sales Music     3 3
 Lauren Scarberry  City Amusement 1   1 2
 Linda Williams  J & S Electronics     2 2
 Lisa Storm  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Lizzie Ammann  Superior Vending     2 2
 Lora Pohlman  J & J Amusements 2     2
 Loren Millam  J & J Amusements 1     1
 Lori Medsker  J & S Electronics     5 5
 Lori Simpkins  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Luke Pritzl  Scotts Vending     4 4
 Maggie Minke  Superior Vending     1 1
 Mandy Ruiz  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Marcia Welninski  Encompass Vending   1 7 8
 Marcie Zachau  Superior Vending     1 1
 Mark MacKey  Shaffer Entertainment     3 3
 Mark Rosenhagen  City Amusement     1 1
 Marlene Jones  J & S Electronics 1     1
 Mary Como  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Matt Angle  J & J Amusements     7 7
 Matt Fiandt  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Matt Mitchell  Superior Vending   1 7 8
 Matt Muchorski  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Matt Rearick  Diltz and Sons     3 3
 Matt West  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Megan Latham  J & J Amusements   1 9 10
 Meghan Green  Shaffer Entertainment     3 3
 Mel Betterley Levi  Superior Vending     1 1
 Melanie Cox  Shaffer Entertainment 1   5 6
 Melissa Chapman  J & J Amusements North     1 1
 Melissa Dallmier  J & J Amusements 2     2
 Melissa Hogan  Diltz and Sons 1   5 6
 Melissa Hughes  City Amusement     1 1
 Michael Combs  Melody Music     1 1
 Michael Kallembach  Dartz Alpha     1 1
 Michael Schieffer  McDill Incorporated     2 2
 Michele Press  Diltz and Sons 1   5 6
 Michelle Perez  Road King Vending     1 1
 Michelle Rittenberry  J & J Amusements   2   2
 Mike Ewing  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Mike Hardin  Diltz and Sons 1   2 3
 Mike Rothgeb  Diltz and Sons 1   4 5
 Mike Sturbaum  Wisconsin P & P Amusements     1 1
 Mike Vinson  J & J Amusements 4 2   6
 Mike Whiteman  J & J Amusements 2     2
 Mindy Yates  J & J Amusements 1     1
 Misty White  Melody Music 1   1 2
 Mitch Berrum  Superior Vending     3 3
 Mo Fonacier  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Morgan Brumleve  J & J Amusements     4 4
 Morgan Kinney  City Amusement     1 1
 Myles Schwab  J &J Enterprises     1 1
 Nancy Reiderer  J & J Enterprises     7 7
 Nate Andonian  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Nate Borland  J & J Amusements   1 5 6
 Nate Croy  Diltz and Sons     3 3
 Nate Hicks  J & J Amusements   1 14 15
 Nate Kohlenberg  Ohio Vending     1 1
 Nate Wachal  TNC Amusement     1 1
 Neal Yates  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Nikki Wall  J & J Amusements     3 3
 Noah Exline  J & J Enterprises   1 10 11
 Noah North  Darts Plus     1 1
 Pat Hoskins  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Pat Rapp  TNC Amusements     1 1
 Pat Solomon  Diltz and Sons 4   2 6
 Paul Thompson  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Payne Bickett  J & J Amusements 1   2 3
 Payton Williams  Diltz and Sons 1     1
 Phil Hickey  J & J Amusements North     1 1
 Phil Sneary  J & S Electronics     1 1
 Phil Wray  J & J Amusements North   1 7 8
 Rachael Karmol  Pioneer Vending 2   5 7
 Rachel Albaugh  Diltz and Sons     2 2
 Rachel Damp  Encompass Vending     2 2
 Ray Merchant  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Refugio Godina  TNC Amusements   1   1
 Reggie DeArmond  J & J Amusements 1 2 10 13
 Ric Massie  City Amusement     3 3
 Rich Bohn  J & J Amusements 1   1 2
 Richard Kuhnke  TNC Amusement     1 1
 Richy Gandy  City Amusement     2 2
 Rick Scarberry  City Amusement     1 1
 Rob Cote  Shaffer Entertainment 1     1
 Rob Vasicek  J & J Amusements North     1 1
 Robert Fruin  J & J Amusements     2 2
 Robert Reynolds  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Robert Waterfield  Racine Amusement     2 2
 Robert Weaver  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Robert Young  J & J Amusements 1   1 2
 Ron Buckner  J & J Amusements     3 3
 Ron Knight  J & J Amusements North     5 5
 Ron Scarbrough  Pioneer Vending 1   1 2
 Ronnie Hammond Jr  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Ross Kuzmicz  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Russ Hilbert  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Russ Runde  J & J Amusements     4 4
 Russell Stephic  Diltz and Sons     3 3
 Ryan Dallmier  J & J Amusements 3 2   5
 Ryan Griepenstroh  J & J Amusements     2 2
 Ryan Nicholson  Pioneer Vending 1     1
 Ryan Watson  Reid Sales Music     1 1
 Sara Scott  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Sarah Smythe  J & J Amusements North     3 3
 Scott Allison  Diltz and Sons     2 2
 Scott Berghorst  J & J Amusements     2 2
 Scott Wrobleski  J & J Amusements North     3 3
 Scotty St Germain  Diltz and Sons 2   6 8
 Sean Harman  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Sean Henderson  Diltz and Sons 1   3 4
 Sean Risley  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Seburne Watts  City Amusement     1 1
 Shain Tooley  J & J Amusements     4 4
 Shane Whitt  City Amusement     2 2
 Shannon Moore  J & J Amusements 2     2
 Shawn Barrett  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Shawn Pohlman  J & J Amusements 2   8 10
 Shel Rohrer  J & S Electronics     1 1
 Sheri James  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Skyla Hubble  Dartz Alpha     1 1
 Stan Davis  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Stephanie Ruot  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Stephen Rodenberg  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Stephen Wilson  City Amusement     1 1
 Steve Gruler  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Steve Hubbard  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Steve Mehrhoff  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Steve Sengsouriyasak  J & J Enterprises     4 4
 Steven Dunn  J & J Amusements   2 3 5
 Steven Mose  J & J Amusements     8 8
 Sumar Jackson  Diltz and Sons   2 6 8
 Susan Muench  J & J Enterprises 1 1 4 6
 Tammy Morga  J & J Amusements North     1 1
 Tessie Coatie  Diltz and Sons     4 4
 Thad Bergfeld  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Thomas Burke  Dartz Alpha 2     2
 Thomas Magallanez  Diltz and Sons 1   3 4
 Tiffany Lienerth  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Tim Brown  J & J Amusements     6 6
 Tim Kaddatz  TNC Amusement 4   15 19
 Tim Phelps  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Tim Rueckl  Encompass Vending   1 8 9
 Tim Sprague  J & S Electronics     1 1
 Tim Stern  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Timmy Blackman  J & J Amusements North 1   4 5
 Timmy McFadden  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Tobin Lehnhausen  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Todd Harting  J & S Electronics     1 1
 Todd Laswell  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Todd Potratz  Midstate Amusement     1 1
 Tom Bowman  Reid Sales Music     1 1
 Tom Dudley  Pioneer Vending     3 3
 Tom Holmer  Diltz and Sons 1   2 3
 Tommy Coburn  Shaffer Entertainment     2 2
 Tony Dudley  Pioneer Vending     5 5
 Tori Lehman  J & J Enterprises   1 8 9
 Travis Skinner  Golden Route   2 4 6
 Trenton Barrett  Pioneer Vending 2   3 5
 Trevor Swaney  TNC Amusement     4 4
 Tristan Barrett  Pioneer Vending 1   1 2
 Tyler Montgomery  J & J Amusements 1     1
 Tyler Stevens  Superior Vending 1     1
 Tyler Thomas  Diltz and Sons     3 3
 Valerie Tischler  J & S Electronics 3     3
 Vanessa Alfaro  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Velden Linn  Shaffer Entertainment 2   1 3
 Vincent Outlaw  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Wade Callaway  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Wade Hambleton  J & J Enterprises   1 6 7
 Wesley Lienerth  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Will Terry  J & J Amusements 1     1
 William Boggs  J & J Amusements     1 1
 William Confer  J & J Amusements 2     2
 Willie Yates  J & J Amusements 1     1
 Wojciech Baluch  J & J Amusements     3 3
 Yank Lindsay  Pioneer Vending 1     1
 Zach Bachman  Diltz and Sons   2 5 7
 Zach Casey  Ohio Vending 1     1
 Zack Prouty  J & J Amusements North     1 1