Spectacular Saturday Qualifying Tracking

To Qualify:
One player on a team must have played 10 league nights in a NADO-Managed Remote League or in 10 Daily Remote Tournaments or a combination of NADO-Managed Remote League nights and Daily Remote Tournaments equal to 10 in the preceding quarter and BOTH players must have at least 96 NADO league games in the previous 12 months.

Leagues managed by NADO Franchisees are not qualifying leagues for the 10 remote league nights towards Spectacular Saturday - only NADO-Managed Remote Leagues.

NEXT TOURNAMENT: August 10, 2024 - 1 pm Central Time

Players with at least 10 NDRTs/league nights are highlighted and can register at the Registration Link on the Spectacular Saturday page if they have at least 96 games in the previous 12 months.

League nights must be scheduled and completed between and May 1 and August 1, 2024. Players that earned points during the May 4th tournament qualifying period but did not play will have those points carry over to this qualifying period.

 

Current Qualifying League Nights & NDRTs as of May 19, 2024

List is updated weekly on Sundays (except holidays which will be updated the following business day). 

 

 Player Name  Franchisee  NDRTs  League Nights Previous Totals  Total 
 Aaron Ikemire  J &J Amusements     2 2
 Aaron Lawhorn  Shaffer Entertainment     2 2
 Aaron Pilcher  J & J Amusements 6     6
 Aaron Wallace  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Adam Buford  Diltz and Sons     3 3
 Adam Ward  J & S Electronics 1     1
 Adam Wilson  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Adriana McGill  J & J Amusements North     4 4
 Aidan Cromwell  TNC Amusement     2 2
 Al Pohlman  Superior Vending     3 3
 Alaina Jackson  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Alex Beyer  Encompass Vending     1 1
 Alex Hall  Diltz and Sons   2 10 12
 Alex King  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Alex Santiago  Diltz and Sons   1 12 13
 Alexis Whitley  Diltz and Sons   1 9 10
 Alfred Banks  Diltz and Sons   2 8 10
 Alicia Roen  Superior Vending     5 5
 Alyssa Plummer  McDill Incorporated     1 1
 Amanda Kralis  Mid-South Amusement     1 1
 Amber Stewart  J & J Amusements     3 3
 Amie Tipsword  J & J Amusements     5 5
 Amy Matczak  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Andres Gallegos  Diltz and Sons     2 2
 Andrew Beebe  Pioneer Vending 2   7 9
 Andrew Bennett  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Andrew Scott  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Andrew Terry  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Anthony VanAcker  Diltz and Sons 2   1 3
 Ashlee Montgomery  J & J Amusements   1 10 11
 Ashlee Thompson  City Amusement     2 2
 Ashley Wargel  J & J Amusements     3 3
 Austin Engel  Superior Vending 1 3 4 8
 Austin Heinrich  J & J Amusements North     1 1
 Austin Shough  Ohio Vending     2 2
 Barbara Whiteman  J & J Amusements 1     1
 Barbie Gruler  Diltz and Sons 1     1
 Ben Grubbs  J & J Amusements     5 5
 Benjamin Lambert  Encompass Vending 4   5 9
 Billy Garkey  J & J Amusements North 1   4 5
 Bob Planer  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Bob Sprinkle  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Bobby Drach  J & J Amusements   2 9 11
 Bonnie Penelton  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Brad Bergstedt  Pioneer Vending     4 4
 Brad Phillips  Shaffer Entertainment 1     1
 Brad Smith  City Amusement 2   4 6
 Brad Wheeler  City Amusement     2 2
 Brad Wilson  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Brandee Love  City Amusement     1 1
 Brandi Kendall  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Brandi McGauley  J & J Amusements     2 2
 Brandon Maher  J & J Amusements North   2   2
 Brandy Cheatham  Diltz and Sons     3 3
 Breann Gaddis  J & J Amusements 3   13 16
 Brent Vanderzwaag  Diltz and Sons 1   1 2
 Bret Roberts  Diltz and Sons 1   1 2
 Brett Griffin  TNC Amusements     3 3
 Brian Bach  Diltz and Sons 1     1
 Brian Demarb  J & J Amusements North     6 6
 Brian Dieter  J & J Amusements North 1     1
 Brian Fedderke  J & S Electronics     3 3
 Brian Jaeger  Encompass Vending 2     2
 Brian Joy  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Brian Pals  J & J Amusements North     2 2
 Brian Partridge  J & J Amusements     17 17
 Brian Spegal  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Brian Wells  J & J Amusements North   1   1
 Brian Wendt  Encompass Vending     1 1
 Brittany Entler  City Amusement     3 3
 Brittany Wray  J & J Amusements North     7 7
 Brock Tatum  Pioneer Vending     3 3
 Brooke Lanam  J & J Amusements     10 10
 Bruce Hale  City Amusement   1 4 5
 Bryan Peace  City Amusement     1 1
 Bryan Walker  J & J Amusements 1     1
 Bubba Groce  Diltz and Sons     5 5
 Butch Murray  City Amusement 3   11 14
 Cameron King  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Carl Gibson  J & J Amusements     7 7
 Celeste King  J & J Amusements     10 10
 Charles King  Diltz and Sons   2 8 10
 Chestina Ezell  Diltz and Sons     8 8
 Chip Ellwood  Shaffer Entertainment     8 8
 Chris Gehl  TNC Amusements     1 1
 Chris Loesch  Ohio Vending 1     1
 Chris Mulroy  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Chris Stoneberger  J & J Amusements 1     1
 Chris Vogler  J & S Electronics     2 2
 Christine Scheller  J & J Amusements     5 5
 Cliff Terrell  City Amusement     1 1
 Cody McGraw  City Amusement     5 5
 Colin Dunn  Encompass Vending 1     1
 Colin Oneal  J & J Amusements     5 5
 Colton Martin  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Cory Dakin  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Cory Kuehne  J & J Amusements North 1     1
 Cory Teran  J & J Amusements North     11 11
 Craig Cook  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Crystal Lekarczyk  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Dale Murphy  Diltz and Sons 1     1
 Damian Silva  J & J Amusements     9 9
 Dan Libertowski  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Dan Nussbaum  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Dan Ruff  TNC Amusements     1 1
 Daniel Hawkins  Road King Vending     1 1
 Daniel Thomas  City Amusement     3 3
 Daniella DiGenova  City Amusement     2 2
 Danielle Magill  TNC Amusements     1 1
 Danielle Neuman  Encompass Vending 1     1
 Daren Mantz  P & M Enterprises     5 5
 Darren Dockemeyer  J & J Amusements     11 11
 Darrin Auckland  TNC Amusement 1 2 16 19
 Daryl Hodgen  Diltz and Sons     2 2
 Dave Agosti  City Amusement     1 1
 Dave Entler  City Amusement     8 8
 Dave Lattire  Pioneer Vending     6 6
 Dave Stewart  Encompass Vending     3 3
 Dave Vice  J & J Amusements     1 1
 David Banks  J & J Amusements North     4 4
 David Bragg Jr  J & S Electronics 1   1 2
 David Brazil  Diltz and Sons 1     1
 David Hawkins  J & J Amusements 3   13 16
 David Matney  City Amusement     2 2
 David McKeon Jr  J & J Amusements   1 4 5
 David Trapp  TNC Amusement     2 2
 Davon Cooper  Star Music/Diltz and Sons   1 5 6
 Davontae Royster  Pioneer Vending     5 5
 Debbie Burns  Diltz and Sons 1     1
 Debra Demers  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Diane Garza  Diltz and Sons     9 9
 Dianna White  J & J Amusements     10 10
 Donald Devers  Dartz Alpha     1 1
 Donald Hurt  City Amusement     1 1
 Doug Baldus  McDill Incorporated     3 3
 Doug Edwards  Diltz and Sons     3 3
 Doug Magill  TNC Amusements     1 1
 Dreanna Smith  Dartz Alpha 3     3
 Dustin Lukowski  Diltz and Sons     2 2
 Dustin Stout  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Dustin Ward  J & S Electronics 1   5 6
 Dwight Gosnell  Dartz Alpha 1   2 3
 Dylan Kuhns  J & J Amusements     5 5
 Eddie Evans  City Amusement 2   6 8
 Edward Waller  Diltz and Sons 1 1   2
 Elbert Chavis  J & J Amusements     4 4
 Elizabeth Rex  J & S Electronics 3   4 7
 Elliot McNeal  Diltz and Sons   2 9 11
 Elroy King  Encompass Vending 1     1
 Emily Porter  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Eric Bertuleit  Superior Vending     1 1
 Eric Fowler  J & J Amusements     2 2
 Eric Lingafelter  Shaffer Entertainment     2 2
 Eric Lohman  J & J Amusements     7 7
 Eric Phillips  Racine Amusements     3 3
 Eric Schuebel  Superior Vending 1     1
 Eric Wallace  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Erica Dambacher  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Ethan Monnin  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Ethel Boden  City Amusement     3 3
 Eugene Johnson  City Amusement 1   8 9
 Frank Karmol  Pioneer Vending 1   3 4
 Gardner McFadden Jr  Diltz and Sons 1 2   3
 Garrett Brickner  TNC Amusements     2 2
 Gary Kieper  J & J Amusements North 2   1 3
 George Spanos  Diltz and Sons     2 2
 Gina Majors  J & J Amusements   4 11 15
 Grace Lininger  TNC Amusements     1 1
 Greg Broeker  J & J Amusements     7 7
 Greg Harris  J & J Amusements 1     1
 Greg Hughes  Diltz and Sons   2 9 11
 Greg Smith  Diltz and Sons   2 7 9
 Greg Thompson  City Amusement     1 1
 Greg Wright  City Amusement     1 1
 Hacker Gress  Pioneer Vending 1   2 3
 Hayley Baylor  J & J Amusements     8 8
 Heather Brower  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Heather Damp  Diltz and Sons     11 11
 Heather Kinser  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Heather Tufte  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Heidi Gibson  J & J Amusements     7 7
 Heidi Preston  City Amusement   2   2
 Hunter Lanam  J & J Amusements     10 10
 Hunter Magill  TNC Amusement     1 1
 Jacob Scarbrough  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Jacy Berghorst  J & J Amusements     6 6
 Jalyn Ferguson  City Amusement     3 3
 Jamie Calderon  City Amusement 1   3 4
 Jamie Carr  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Jamie Hamer  City Amusement     1 1
 Jamie Taucher  J & J Amusements   2   2
 Jamil Hannah  Diltz and Sons   2 9 11
 Jamilah Watson   Diltz and Sons   2 8 10
 Janice Evans  City Amusement     1 1
 Jaron Todd  Dartz Alpha     1 1
 Jason DeKerr  Diltz and Sons     3 3
 Jason Downing  TNC Amusement     1 1
 Jason Novak  J & J Amusements 1     1
 Jason Tibbits  Superior Vending     5 5
 Jason Traxler   J & J Amusements     1 1
 Jay Combs  City Amusement     1 1
 Jeanette Amundson  Shaffer Entertainment     3 3
 Jeff Amundson  Shaffer Entertainment 1   5 6
 Jeff Dukes  Diltz and Sons   2 9 11
 Jeff Helmer  Pioneer Vending 3   5 8
 Jeff Hossink  Pioneer Vending 1     1
 Jeff Lucas  City Amusement     1 1
 Jeff Muench  J & J Enterprises   2 10 12
 Jennifer Orris  J & J Amusements     4 4
 Jeremy Boden  City Amusement     4 4
 Jeremy Bowles  City Amusement 2 1   3
 Jeremy Francis  City Amusement     5 5
 Jeremy Hornberger  Pioneer Vending 1   3 4
 Jeremy McIntire  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Jeremy Neuhaus  J & J Amusements     15 15
 Jermaine Kirkendoll  Ohio Vending 1     1
 Jerod Henry  J & J Amusements North 4     4
 Jerry Brown  McDill Incorporated 2   3 5
 Jess Solomon  Diltz and Sons 3     3
 Jesse Peters  Diltz and Sons   2 8 10
 Jessie Williams  J & S Electronics 1     1
 Jim Hunter  J & S Electronics     2 2
 Jim Luck  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Jimmy Mangus  City Amusement     6 6
 Jimmy Morton   J & J Amusements North   2   2
 Jimmy Scott  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Jo Schultz  J & J Amusements 1   1 2
 Joe Fiebiger  Superior Vending     1 1
 Joey Roberson  J & J Amusements     1 1
 John Allen  J & J Amusements North 1   1 2
 John Armstrong  J & J Amusements 1   3 4
 John Greenboam  Diltz and Sons 1     1
 John Jenkins  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 John Ragnoni  Ohio Vending 1     1
 John Shepherd  J & S Electronics     1 1
 Joleen Gilbertson  Superior Vending 2   1 3
 Jon Mink  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Jonathon Woodard  J & J Amusements   2 5 7
 Jordan Glick  Diltz and Sons     2 2
 Jordan Woodruff  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Joseph Sullivan  Dartz Alpha     3 3
 Josh Folk  J & J Amusements North 1 1 2 4
 Josh Hesse  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Josh Horton  Diltz and Sons     2 2
 Josh Oltmann  J & J Enterprises     7 7
 Josh Stoneberger  J & J Amusements 2   13 15
 Joshua Paul  J & J Amusements   1 4 5
 Joshua Zimmerman  Shaffer Entertainment 1   5 6
 Juan Vargas  Diltz and Sons   2 9 11
 Julia Hogan  J & J Amusements North     1 1
 Justin Ball  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Justin Briney  J & J Amusements     2 2
 Justin Carr  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Justin Engelkens  J & J Amusements North 1 2   3
 Justin Lavender  City Amusement 1     1
 Justin Manibog  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Justin Parsons  Pioneer Vending     4 4
 Justin Sumner  McDill Incorporated     7 7
 Kara Traxler  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Karl Pohlman  Superior Vending     10 10
 Katie Beason  J & J Amusements 2   8 10
 Katie Stern  J & J Amusements     10 10
 Kayci Peter  J & J Amusements     4 4
 Kayleigh Neuhaus  J & J Amusements     3 3
 KC Schaible  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Keia Fogle  Diltz and Sons   2 8 10
 Keith Freeman Jr  J & J Amusements     11 11
 Keith White  Melody Music     1 1
 Kendra Neuhaus  J & J Amusements     10 10
 Kenzie Fletcher  Pioneer Vending     3 3
 Kevin Budden  J & J Amusements North 3     3
 Kevin Gilmore  Dartz Alpha     1 1
 Kevin Petersen  Melody Music     5 5
 Kevin Sams  Ohio Vending 1     1
 Kevin Truss  Diltz and Sons   2   2
 Kim Campbell  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Kody Carroll  Shaffer Entertainment     2 2
 Kriss Myles  Diltz and Sons   2 8 10
 Kurtis Witherby  J & J Amusements North     5 5
 Kylie Oltmann  J & J Enterprises     7 7
 Lane Bradley  Golden Route Operations 1     1
 Larry Ulrich  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Latoya Rogers  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Laura Wallenburg  Dartz Alpha 1   3 4
 Lauren Scarberry  City Amusement     4 4
 Leo Camero  Dartz Alpha   2   2
 LeRoy Wozniak  TNC Amusements   2   2
 Lexi Major  J & J Amusements   1 3 4
 Libby Koch  Shaffer Entertainment     2 2
 Lizzie Ammann  Superior Vending     1 1
 Lora Pohlman  J & J Amusements 1     1
 Loren Collins  J & S Electronics     1 1
 Loren Millam  J & J Amusements 1   3 4
 Lori Medsker  J & S Electronics 1     1
 Lorin Riddle  J & J Amusements 1     1
 Lucas Riggar  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Madison Morton  J & J Amusements North     3 3
 Manny Robles  Shaffer Entertainment     5 5
 Marcia Welninski  Encompass Vending   1 11 12
 Marcus Moreland  Diltz and Sons     4 4
 Mark McMullen  Ohio Vending     1 1
 Mark Rosenhagen  City Amusement     1 1
 Marlene Jones  J & S Electronics 2   5 7
 Martin Kinder  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Mary Hinds  J & S Electronics     1 1
 Matt Angle  J & J Amusements     6 6
 Matt Davis  Dartz Alpha 1   1 2
 Matt Hall  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Matt Mitchell  Superior Vending     7 7
 Matt West  Diltz and Sons 1   2 3
 Mattie Hayes  Dartz Alpha     2 2
 Megan Breakwell  J & S Electronics 1   4 5
 Megan Latham  J & J Amusements     4 4
 Megan Miles  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Megan Stepp  City Amusement     1 1
 Meghan Green  Shaffer Entertainment     2 2
 Mel Betterley Levi  Superior Vending 1   4 5
 Melanie Cox  Shaffer Entertainment     4 4
 Melissa Chapman  J & J Amusements North     2 2
 Melissa Courtney  J & J Amusements   2   2
 Melissa Dallmier  J & J Amusements   1 11 12
 Melissa Hogan  Diltz and Sons     3 3
 Merrill Chaplin  J & J Amusements 1   1 2
 Michael Caswell  Road King Vending     2 2
 Michael Kallembach  Dartz Alpha     7 7
 Michael Moses  J & J Enterprises   2 5 7
 Michele Press  Diltz and Sons 2     2
 Mike Hardin  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Mike Junk  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Mike Minnich  J & S Electronics 1     1
 Mike Patterson  Ohio Vending 1     1
 Mike Rothgeb  Diltz and Sons     2 2
 Mike Vinson  J & J Amusements 6     6
 Mike Williamson  Ohio Vending 1     1
 Mikey George  J & S Electronics     1 1
 Millicent Williams  Diltz and Sons   1 7 8
 Mindy Peden  J & J Amusements   1   1
 Mindy Yates  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Misty White  Melody Music     1 1
 Mitch VanVlerah  Dartz Alpha     1 1
 Myles Henson  City Amusement     1 1
 Nancy Riederer  J & J Enterprises   4   4
 Nate Andonian  Pioneer Vending     4 4
 Nate Borland  J & J Amusements 2   12 14
 Nate Croy  Diltz and Sons     3 3
 Nate Hicks  J & J Amusements 1     1
 Nicki Dieter  J & J Amusements North     2 2
 Noah Exline  J & J Enterprises     4 4
 Omar Poe  Diltz and Sons   2 9 11
 Pat Solomon  Diltz and Sons 3   14 17
 Patrick Kelsch  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Patrick Spry  City Amusement     3 3
 Paul Thompson  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Payne Bickett  J & J Amusements 1     1
 Payton Williams  Diltz and Sons 1   2 3
 Phil Wray  J & J Amusements North     7 7
 Quentin Howarth  J & J Amusements North     1 1
 Rachael Karmol  Pioneer Vending 2   5 7
 Rachel Albaugh  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Rachel Damp  Encompass Vending 1     1
 Raegan Budden  J & J Amusements North   1   1
 Randy Burns  Diltz and Sons 1     1
 Randy Slappe  City Amusement 1   2 3
 Refugio Godina  TNC Amusements     5 5
 Reggie DeArmond  J & J Amusements     17 17
 Renee Romine  J & J Amusements     2 2
 Ric Massie  City Amusement     2 2
 Rich Bohn  J & J Amusements 1   5 6
 Rich D James  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Rich King  J & J Amusements   2 4 6
 Rich Newlin  J & J Amusements 1   4 5
 Richard Kuhnke  TNC Amusement     1 1
 Rick Scarberry  City Amusement     2 2
 Rob Cote  Shaffer Entertainment 2     2
 Rob Vasicek  J & J Amusements North     1 1
 Robert Cody Breakwell  J & S Electronics 1   1 2
 Robert Fruin  J & J Amusements 1   2 3
 Robert Reynolds  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Robert Young  J & J Amusements     2 2
 Rodney Sullivan Jr  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Rodney Wilson  Diltz and Sons   2 7 9
 Roger Dominiak  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Ron Harris  Diltz and Sons     2 2
 Ron Knight  J & J Amusements North     2 2
 Ron Scarbrough  Pioneer Vending 1   6 7
 Russ Hilbert  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Ryan Dallmier  J & J Amusements 1   16 17
 Ryan Griepenstroh  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Ryan Nicholson  Pioneer Vending     2 2
 Ryan Press  Diltz and Sons     2 2
 Ryan Simpson  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Sara Scott  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Sarah Abbiehl  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Scott Berghorst  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Scott Gustafson  Diltz and Sons 1   4 5
 Scott Martin  J & S Electronics     1 1
 Scott Wrobleski  J & J Amusements North     2 2
 Scotty Miller  Dartz Alpha     1 1
 Scotty St Germain  Diltz and Sons 3     3
 Sean Green  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Sean Harman  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Sean Henderson  Diltz and Sons 5     5
 Sean Jergens  J & J Amusements North     1 1
 Sean Risley  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Seburne Watts  City Amusement 1   3 4
 Serena Dunbar  Dartz Alpha     2 2
 Shain Tooley  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Shannon Moore  J & J Amusements     2 2
 Shareda Newbern  Diltz and Sons   1 6 7
 Shelia Davenport  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Sheri George  J & S Electronics     1 1
 Shonna Fuerst  Encompass Vending     1 1
 Stacy Blair  J & S Electronics     1 1
 Stacy Crane  J & J Amusements North     1 1
 Starr Kirkendoll  Ohio Vending 1     1
 Stephen Baylor  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Stephen Wilson  City Amusement   1 5 6
 Steve Gruler  Diltz and Sons 1     1
 Steven Burgener  J & J Amusements 1   1 2
 Steven Cronister  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Steven Dunn  J & J Amusements     11 11
 Steven Mose  J & J Amusements     5 5
 Susan Muench  J & J Enterprises   2 11 13
 Tammy Morga  J & J Amusements North 3     3
 Teri Carter  TNC Amusements 2   7 9
 Terry Hall  Diltz and Sons   1 9 10
 Terry Walker  Diltz and Sons   2 8 10
 Thad Bergfeld  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Thomas Barnette  Diltz and Sons   2 9 11
 Thomas Burke  Dartz Alpha 2     2
 Thomas Dove  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Thomas Gallegos  Diltz and Sons 1     1
 Thomas Magallanez  Diltz and Sons   1 13 14
 Thomas Woodruff  Pioneer Vending 1     1
 Tim Collins  J & J Amusements North     2 2
 Tim Kaddatz  TNC Amusement 3 3 17 23
 Tim Palomaki  Pioneer Vending 1     1
 Tim Pezan  J & J Amusements 1   2 3
 Tim Rueckl  Encompass Vending   1 11 12
 Timmy Howard  City Amusement     1 1
 Tina Potratz  Midstate Amusement 1     1
 Todd Harting  J & S Electronics 1     1
 Todd Jenkins  J & S Electronics 1     1
 Todd Nelson  J & J Amusements     3 3
 Todd Potratz  Midstate Amusement 1   3 4
 Tom Bowman  Reid Sales Music     1 1
 Tom Holmer  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Tom Mowen  Diltz and Sons   2 9 11
 Tommy Coburn  Shaffer Entertainment 1     1
 Tony Dudley  Pioneer Vending     3 3
 Tony Ruiz  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Tony Tomeh  Shaffer Entertainment     1 1
 Tori Lehman  J & J Enterprises     2 2
 Tracy Lungo  J & J Amusements North     1 1
 Travis Abbiehl  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Travis Skinner  Golden Route 3   7 10
 Travis A Jones  J & S Electronics 3     3
 Trenton Barrett  Pioneer Vending     4 4
 Trevor Salisbury  City Amusement     1 1
 Tricia Morton  J & J Amusements North     2 2
 Tristan Barrett  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Tyler Ciuca  Ohio Vending 1     1
 Tyler Finney  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Tyler Montgomery  J & J Amusements 1   11 12
 Tyler Pilcher  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Tyler Stevens  Superior Vending     5 5
 Tyler Thomas  Diltz and Sons     1 1
 Valerie Tischler  J & S Electronics 4     4
 Van Hilyard Jr  J & S Electronics 1   4 5
 Velden Linn  Shaffer Entertainment     5 5
 Vincent Milano  Pioneer Vending 1   2 3
 Wade Hambleton  J & J Enterprises   4   4
 Wayne Sertzel  TNC Amusements     1 1
 Will Terry  J & J Amusements     1 1
 William Boggs  J & J Amusements     1 1
 William BI Burton  Diltz and Sons     2 2
 Willie Yates  J & J Amusements     1 1
 Yank Lindsay  Pioneer Vending     1 1
 Zach Bachman  Diltz and Sons   2 11 13
 Zach Casey  Ohio Vending     1 1
 Zack Johnson  J & J Amusements North 1   6 7
 Zack Prouty  J & J Amusements North 1   1 2